Salta al contenuto
MENU
MENU
Assafà
Team
Laboratori
Valori
Opere
Attività
Rap
Media
Mappa
Contatti
Team
Le persone che lavorano al progetto
#assafà
»
Team
Tutti
Comune di Napoli
Laboratori
INWARD
Street Artist
Musicisti
Lorenzo Gosh
Napoli
Street Artist
Alessandra Carloni
Roma
Street Artist
Orma il Viandante
Torino
Street Artist
Cristina Rapicano
Coordinatore
Gesco Barra
Giovanna Chiara Sarnataro
educatore
San Camillo
Speaker Cenzou
Rapper
Musicisti
Federica D’Onofrio
educatore
L’Orsa Maggiore
Teresa Di Vincenzo
Educatore
Il millepiedi
Maria Ambrosio
Coordinatore
Il Quadrifoglio Miano
Giovanna Salzano
Educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Miano
Clementina Lucarelli
Educatore
Il grillo parlante
Roberta Lezoche
coordinatore
La Locomotiva Onlus
Maria Dell’Ormo
educatore
Assistenza e Territorio
Mariateresa Ciccone
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Piscinola
Salvatore Scuotto
educatore
Gesco Secondigliano
Maria Di Febbraio
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Scampia
Felice Piovesana
educatore
Il Pioppo
Claudia De Martino
coordinatore
L’Orsa Maggiore
Simona Gallo
educatore
La Tenda
Daria D’Agostino
Coordinatore
Centro Don Bosco
Luca Romanelli
educatore
La Locomotiva Onlus
Ugo Prudente
Coordinatore
Il millepiedi
Luca Borriello
Direttore Ricerca
INWARD
Cristiana Siena
Educatore
Obiettivo Uomo
Elena Scala
educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Fuorigrotta
Salvatore Velotti
Direttore Sviluppo
INWARD
Gilda Citro
educatore
La Tenda
Mr. Pencil
Napoli
Street Artist
Sabrina Marcello
educatore
L’Orsa Maggiore
Alessia Manganiello
Educatore
Obiettivo Napoli
Ivanò
Rapper
Musicisti
Laura Aprea
Educatore
Il grillo parlante
Leticia Mandragora
Napoli
Street Artist
Maria Zazzaro
educatore
Terra Mia San Carlo all’Arena
Raffaele Tenneriello
Sviluppo Web
INWARD
Elvira Dongu
Coordinatore
San Camillo
Chiara Maria Forino
educatore
Volontari Flegrei
Giovanni Borrelli
educatore
Assistenza e Territorio
Marco Festa
educatore
Casa Generalizia
Salvatore Antuoni
coordinatore
Terra Mia San Carlo all’Arena
Giorgia Maria Forino
educatore
Volontari Flegrei
Umberto Koso Lodigiani
Napoli
Street Artist
Teso
Napoli
Street Artist
Donix
Cantante
Musicisti
Plug
Rapper
Musicisti
Simona Flavia Maddaluno
Educatore
Centro Don Bosco
Monica Agizza
educatore
Volontari Flegrei
Raffaela Verde
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Piscinola
Simona De Angelis
Educatore
Arcimovie Zona A
Shana Succoia
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Piscinola
Luigi Lillo
Educatore
Centro Don Bosco
Dope One
Rapper
Musicisti
Naf – MK
Benevento
Street Artist
Nicoletta Esse
educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Fuorigrotta
Vincenzo Di Guida
Educatore
Obiettivo Uomo
Diana Petrarca
Napoli
Street Artist
Fabrizia Cerere
educatore
L’Orsa Maggiore
Elena Bologna
educatore
Volontari Flegrei
Giovanna Iorio
Creative designer
INWARD
Antonio Incoronato
Educatore
Fondazione Famiglia di Maria
Cristian Sonda
Milano
Street Artist
Emilia Lanzaro
educatore
Volontari Flegrei
Tania Maione
Educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Miano
Claudia Scarpitti
architetto
INWARD
Alba Di Cristo
Educatore
Il millepiedi
Valerio Trinchillo
Educatore
Obiettivo Napoli
Zed1
Certaldo
Street Artist
Giulia
educatore
La Locomotiva Onlus
Giusy Novellino
Educatore
Gesco Barra
Francesco Bacioterracino
educatore
L’Orsa Maggiore
Piergiorgio Manco
Educatore
Obiettivo Uomo
Alessandra Panico
Educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Miano
Angela Ideale
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Piscinola
Roberta Sanna
educatore
Terra Mia San Carlo all’Arena
Fabio Petani
Torino
Street Artist
Alessandra
educatore
La Locomotiva Onlus
Laura Fuorito
Educatore
Fondazione Famiglia di Maria
Salvatore Biancardi
Coordinatore
L’uomo e il legno Scampia
Cristoforo Caiazzo
Educatore
Gesco Barra
Diamante Garofalo
Educatore
Fondazione Famiglia di Maria
Immacolata Rucco
educatore
Gesco Secondigliano
Progetto RT
Rapper
Musicisti
Stefania Caleprico
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Scampia
Maria Romano
Educatore
Il grillo parlante
O’ iank
Rapper
Musicisti
Esterina Neri
educatore
Gesco Secondigliano
Vittorio Bruno
Coordinatore
Obiettivo Napoli
Eleonora Amiranda
educatore
Assistenza e Territorio
Stefania Piras
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Piscinola
Arianna Candido
educatore
Terra Mia San Carlo all’Arena
Francesca Brillante
educatore
Casa Generalizia
Fabrizio Peluso
educatore
Terra Mia San Carlo all’Arena
Cristina Fioretti
educatore
Gesco Secondigliano
Gomez
Roma
Street Artist
O Lu Wong
Producer
Musicisti
Felice di Benedetto
Coordinatore
Arcimovie Zona A
Staiano Giuseppina
Educatore
San Camillo
Daniela Russo
educatore
Casa Generalizia
Marco Frunzi
Educatore
Fondazione Famiglia di Maria
Ivana Santoro
educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Fuorigrotta
Gabriele Di Mascio
educatore
Gesco Secondigliano
Gabriella D’Argenio
Educatore
Obiettivo Napoli
Francesca Manzo
Educatore
Centro Don Bosco
Vincenza Manzoni
Educatore
Il grillo parlante
Raffaele Bianchini
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Piscinola
Fabio Bellino
Presidente
Centro Don Bosco
Shaone
Rapper
Musicisti
Maria Silvestro
educatore
Gesco Secondigliano
Miriam Musto
Educatore
Terra Mia Avvocata – Montecalvario
Simona Manzoni
Coordinatore
Il grillo parlante
Francesco Gallo
Educatore
Arcimovie Zona A
Gloria Pievani
Educatore
Obiettivo Uomo
Federica Masullo
educatore
Il Pioppo
Titty De Marco
coordinatore
La Tenda
Biodpì
Benevento
Street Artist
Francesca Nugnes
educatore
La Tenda
Rosaria Iazzetta
educatore
La Tenda
Anna Zinno
educatore
San Camillo
Antonietta Casino
educatore
Il Pioppo
Ivana Mennella
Educatore
Obiettivo Uomo
Angela Sellitto
Educatore
Centro Don Bosco
Giovanna Casiello
educatore
L’Orsa Maggiore
Felicia Sciorio
educatore
Il Pioppo
Cinzia Della Volpe
coordinatore
Il Quadrifoglio Fuorigrotta
Lucrezia Fetto
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Scampia
Vincenza Piccirillo
educatore
L’Orsa Maggiore
Carmela Mazzocchi
educatore
Casa Generalizia
Maria Vitale
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Scampia
Teso
Napoli
Street Artist
Caterina Gaudino
educatore
Volontari Flegrei
Angela Balsamo
Educatore
Centro Don Bosco
Camilla Falsini
Roma
Street Artist
Alessio Bolognesi
Ferrara
Street Artist
Valentina Scognamiglio
educatore
La Tenda
Silvia Scardapane
capostaff
INWARD
Rossella Menone
coordinatore
Il Pioppo
Massimo De Angelis
educatore
Terra Mia San Carlo all’Arena
‘O tre
Rapper
Musicisti
Francesca Del Preite
Educatore
Assistenza e Territorio
Pasquale Cirillo
Coordinatore
Fondazione Famiglia di Maria
Annunziata Lubrano
Educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Miano
Michela Vergone
educatore
Casa Generalizia
Immacolata Di Sarno
Educatore
Arcimovie Zona A
Rosk&Loste
Palermo
Street Artist
Vincenzo Mastrandrea
educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Fuorigrotta
Simona Quagliano
architetto
INWARD
Vincenzo Parolisi
educatore
Il Pioppo
Fabiana Avitabile
Educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Miano
Antonio Sarappo
Educatore
Terra Mia Avvocata – Montecalvario
Anna Bianco
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Scampia
Michela Votto
educatore
Assistenza e Territorio
Francesca Boffo
educatore
Terra Mia San Carlo all’Arena
Millo
Torino
Street Artist
Riccardo Matlakas
Napoli
Street Artist
PeppOh
Cantante
Musicisti
Antonia Giordano
Educatore
Fondazione Famiglia di Maria
Emanuela Polverino
Educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Miano
Gola Hundun
Cesena
Street Artist
Lidia Marinaro
educatore
Casa Generalizia
Virginia Sarno
Educatore
L’uomo e il legno Piscinola
Valentina di Vaio
Educatore
Fondazione Famiglia di Maria
Grazia Basile
educatore
Assistenza e Territorio
Filomena Concilio
Educatore
Arcimovie Zona A
Antonella Guerriero
educatore
La Tenda
Emiliano Schember
Coordinatore
Assistenza e Territorio
Salvatore Bruno
Coordinatore
Obiettivo Uomo
Alessia Cammardella
educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Fuorigrotta
Marilisa Marotta
Educatore
Il grillo parlante
Claudia Mollo
Educatore
Obiettivo Napoli
Elso D’Ambrosio
Educatore
Arcimovie Zona A
Cinzia Ciano
Educatore
Gesco Barra
Francesca Fioretti
Educatore
Gesco Barra
Marina Izzo
educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Fuorigrotta
Maria Cicala
Educatore
San Camillo
Lucariello
Rapper
Musicisti
Anna Esposito
educatore
Casa Generalizia
Mariarosaria Amirante
educatore
Il Pioppo
DjUncino
Producer
Musicisti
Fabiola Troiano
Educatore
Il grillo parlante
Domenico Quattromani
educatore
Il Quadrifoglio Fuorigrotta
Ciro Toriello
Coordinatore
Terra Mia Avvocata – Montecalvario
Annunziata Savarese
Educatore
Obiettivo Napoli
Jerico
Roma
Street Artist
Zeus40
Napoli
Street Artist
Tommaso Russo
coordinatore
Gesco Secondigliano
Imma Sannino
Educatore
Gesco Barra
Carmen Dilillo
Educatore
Obiettivo Uomo
Giovanna Giglio
Educatore
Centro Don Bosco
Oyoshe
Rapper
Musicisti
Aurora Cancellara
Educatore
Arcimovie Zona A
Francesca Antignani
educatore
Terra Mia Avvocata – Montecalvario
Rosalba Giampietro
educatore
La Tenda
Alessandra Buonocore
Educatore
Il millepiedi
Kerotoo
Gemona del Friuli
Street Artist
Federica Anatrella
Educatore
Il millepiedi
Marika Savarese
Educatore
Obiettivo Napoli
Christian Punzi
educatore
San Camillo
Giuseppe Mosco
Educatore
Assistenza e Territorio
Paola D’Ambrosio
Educatore
Il millepiedi